“Complex
Analysis and Geometry – XXI”
Levico T. (Trento), June 2-7, 2013
List of Participants
Amedeo ALTAVILLA (Trento) |
Christine
LAURENT-THIEBAUT (S. Martin d’Hères) |
Vincenzo ANCONA (Firenze) |
Jürgen LEITERER (Berlin) |
Daniele ANGELLA (Pisa) |
Riccardo LENA (SISSA Trieste) |
Claudio AREZZO (ICTP Trieste) |
Andrea LOI (Cagliari) |
Leandro AROSIO (Roma II) |
Xiaonan MA (Paris 7) |
Daniel BARLET (Nancy) |
Jon MAGNUSSON (Reykjavík) |
Florian BERTRAND (Vienna) |
Ben McKAY
(Cork) |
Severine
BIARD (Paris VI) |
Samuele MONGODI (SNS Pisa) |
Cinzia BISI (Ferrara) |
Roberto MOSSA (Cagliari) |
Luka BOC THALER (Ljubljana) |
Lorenzo NICOLODI (Parma) |
Filippo BRACCI (Roma II) |
Junjiro
NOGUCHI (Tokyo) |
Simone CALAMAI (SNS Pisa) |
Karl OELJEKLAUS (Marseille) |
Frédéric
CAMPANA (Nancy I) |
Nefton PALI
(Orsay) |
Junyan CAO (S. Martin d’Hères) |
Giorgio PATRIZIO (Firenze) |
Paolo de BARTOLOMEIS (Firenze) |
Alessandro PEROTTI (Trento) |
Alberto DELLA VEDOVA (Parma) |
Han PETERS (Amsterdam) |
Andrea DEL MONACO (Roma II) |
David PETRECCA (Pisa) |
Julie DESERTI (Paris VII) |
Duong H.
PHONG (Columbia) |
Juan Pablo DIAZ GONZALEZ (UNAM Mexico) |
Massimiliano PONTECORVO (Roma Tre) |
Simone DIVERIO (Paris) |
Jasmin
RAISSY (Toulouse) |
Georges DLOUSSKY (Marseille) |
Simeon
REICH (Technion) |
Pierre DOLBEAULT (Paris) |
Matteo RUGGIERO (Palaiseau) |
Barbara DRINOVEC DRNOVSEK (Ljubljana) |
Irene Maria SABADINI (Pol. Milano) |
John Erik FORNAESS (Trondheim) |
Giulia SARFATTI (Firenze) |
Franc
FORSTNERIC (Ljubljana) |
Alessandro SILVA (Roma I) |
Hervé
GAUSSIER (Grenoble) |
Marko SLAPAR (Ljubljana) |
Graziano GENTILI (Firenze) |
Cristiano SPOTTI (Bures-sur-Yvette) |
Riccardo GHILONI (Trento) |
Berit
STENSONES (Trondheim) |
Bruce GILLIGAN (Regina) |
Caterina STOPPATO (Firenze) |
Josip GLOBEVNIK (Ljubljana) |
Jun SUN (CIRM Trento) |
Pavel GUMENYUK (Roma II) |
Song SUN (Imperial Coll.,
London) |
Peter HEINZNER (Bochum) |
Adriano TOMASSINI (Parma) |
Franz
KUTZSCHEBAUCH (Bern) |
Viorel VAJAITU (Lille 1) |
Uroš
KUZMAN (Ljubljana) |
Sergio
VENTURINI (Bologna) |
Kang-Tae
KIM (Pohang) |
Alberto VERJOVSKY (UNAM
Mexico) |
Andrei IORDAN (Paris) |
Fabio VLACCI (Firenze) |
Marius IRGENS (Trondheim) |
Sergey
YAKOVENKO (Rehovot) |
Sergei
M. IVASHKOVICH ( |
Dmitri
ZAITSEV (Dublin) |
|
Fabio ZUDDAS (Udine) |